One of the largest stores with over 70000 products
Same day dispatch with online parcel tracking
Pride in customer service - just look at our customer feedback

Call us: 01865 791055 weekdays 9:30am - 5:30pm

Login / Register | Return Items | Contact us | Frequently Asked Questions
Contact us

categories

Components & Storage

SPECIAL OFFER

Earn discounts on all your purchases!

Each time you shop at LambdaTek you accumulate credit. Read more here

Some of today's Amazing Offers!

Cisco CAB-ACU-RA= 2.5m BS 1363 C13 coupler Black power cable

B102239

Instant 10% cashback on this product! See ... - offer ends 31/01/17

£34.62 £41.54 inc VAT
Clearance products available from £19.33 ex VAT

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M= InfiniBand cable

B5374755

Instant 10% cashback on this product! See ... - offer ends 31/01/17

£309.07 £370.88 inc VAT

Cisco 2m SFP+

B3290882

Instant 10% cashback on this product! See ... - offer ends 31/01/17

£50.96 £61.15 inc VAT

Cisco CAB-L400-20-TNC-N= coaxial cable

2993535

Instant 10% cashback on this product! See ... - offer ends 31/01/17

£154.08 £184.90 inc VAT

Cisco CAB-MIC20-EXT= 10m 3.5mm 3.5mm

B1600286

Instant 10% cashback on this product! See ... - offer ends 31/01/17

£18.05 £21.66 inc VAT

Cisco Power Cord/AC CE

254326

Instant 10% cashback on this product! See ... - offer ends 31/01/17

£32.30 £38.76 inc VAT

Cisco Spare RPS Cable RPS 2300 Black,Grey

B73086

Instant 10% cashback on this product! See ... - offer ends 31/01/17

£82.14 £98.57 inc VAT

Cisco STACK-T2-1M= networking cable

2904449

Instant 10% cashback on this product! See ... - offer ends 31/01/17

£106.92 £128.30 inc VAT

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M= InfiniBand cable

B5374759

Instant 10% cashback on this product! See ... - offer ends 31/01/17

£400.05 £480.06 inc VAT

Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= networking cable

B542240

Instant 10% cashback on this product! See ... - offer ends 31/01/17

£192.97 £231.56 inc VAT

Cisco StackWise-480, 50cm

B1656676

Instant 10% cashback on this product! See ... - offer ends 31/01/17

£51.68 £62.02 inc VAT

Cisco StackWise-480, 3m

B1644009

Instant 10% cashback on this product! See ... - offer ends 31/01/17

£159.87 £191.84 inc VAT

Cisco RPS-ADPTR-2921-51 RPS Black

B3290329

Instant 10% cashback on this product! See ... - offer ends 31/01/17

£68.41 £82.09 inc VAT

Cisco Smart Serial WIC2/T 26 Pin - RS530 D25 Male DTE

296298

Instant 10% cashback on this product! See ... - offer ends 31/01/17

£61.53 £73.84 inc VAT

Cisco 15216-LC-LC-MM-5= fiber optic cable

B3262100

Instant 10% cashback on this product! See ... - offer ends 31/01/17

£19.06 £22.87 inc VAT

shopping Cart


0.00Total in cart:
0.00Delivery:
0.00Total ex.VAT:

Customer Feedback

Trusted by our customers!

News

Buy now, pay later with Paypal Credit

LambdaTek win the Queen's Award for Enterprise

Read more here