One of the largest stores with over 70000 products
Same day dispatch with online parcel tracking
Pride in customer service - just look at our customer feedback

Call us: 01865 791055 weekdays 9:30am - 5:30pm

Login / Register | Return Items | Contact us | Frequently Asked Questions
Contact us

categories

networking

News

We now ship to Europe!

Read more here

 
Displaying 1-20 of 20 items

page:  prev        next


FILTER OPTIONS
Manufacturer
Keywords
Price
from to
Availability
results per page
Sort by:                     Category        Description Manufacturer # Available Price    
Cisco Optical Preamplifier (15454-OPT-PRE-RF (Cisco Refresh)) (REFURBISHED)
Instant 10% cashback on this product! See Here ...
Mfr. Num: 15454-OPT-PRE
Quick Code: B3262128
Cisco   5 £879.34
£1055.21 inc VAT
 
Cisco 15216-DCU-1150= wave division multiplexer (15216-DCU-1150-RF (Cisco Refresh)) (REFURBISHED)
Instant 10% cashback on this product! See Here ...
Mfr. Num: 15216-DCU-1150
Quick Code: B3262097
Cisco   12 £172.59
£207.11 inc VAT
 
Cisco 15216-DCU-350= wave division multiplexer (15216-DCU-350-RF (Cisco Refresh)) (REFURBISHED)
Instant 10% cashback on this product! See Here ...
Mfr. Num: 15216-DCU-350
Quick Code: B3262098
Cisco   1 £221.33
£265.60 inc VAT
 
Cisco 15216-DCU-350= wave division multiplexer (DCF OF -350 PS/NM AND 4DB LOSS - Dispersion Compensation Unit of -350 PS/NM for 15216 ONS and 4DB Loss/ )
Instant 10% cashback on this product! See Here ...
Mfr. Num: 15216-DCU-350
Quick Code: B3007843
Cisco   ? £2684.54
£3221.45 inc VAT
 
Cisco 15216-DCU-1150= wave division multiplexer (DCF OF -1150 PS/NM - Cisco: DCF of -1150 ps / nm and 8 dB loss/ )
Instant 10% cashback on this product! See Here ...
Mfr. Num: 15216-DCU-1150
Quick Code: B3007845
Cisco   ? £5748.84
£6898.61 inc VAT
 
Cisco 15454-40-WXC-C= wave division multiplexer (40CHS BROADCAST WAVELENGTH - 40-channel wavelength cross connect 100-GHz, C-band, Odd grid, MPO connector for interconnection with Mesh Patch Panel,...
Instant 10% cashback on this product! See Here ...
Mfr. Num: 15454-40-WXC-C=
Quick Code: B3008150
Cisco   ? £36840.62
£44208.74 inc VAT
 
Cisco CWDM-OADM1-1510= wave division multiplexer (DUAL SINGLE CHANNEL OADM MODUL - Single-Wavelength 1510nm Dual-Channel OADM with Monitor Ports and LC Connectors)
Instant 10% cashback on this product! See Here ...
Mfr. Num: CWDM-OADM1-1510=
Quick Code: 1121109
Cisco   ? £1096.99
£1316.39 inc VAT
 
Cisco Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux (SINGLE FIBER 4-CHANNEL MUX - Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux)
Instant 10% cashback on this product! See Here ...
Mfr. Num: CWDM-MUX-4-SF2=
Quick Code: 952663
Cisco   ? £5472.30
£6566.76 inc VAT
 
Cisco Optical Booster Amplifier (ONS 15454 OPTICAL BOOSTER - The OPT-BST card is compatible with Cisco ONS 15454 SONET (ANSI) and Cisco ONS 15454 SDH (ETSI) shelf assemblies./ )
Instant 10% cashback on this product! See Here ...
Mfr. Num: 15454-OPT-BST=
Quick Code: B3007846
Cisco   ? £10126.94
£12152.33 inc VAT
 
Cisco Single-Wavelength 1530nm Dual-Channel OADM (DUAL SINGLE CHANNEL OADM MODUL - Single-Wavelength 1530nm Dual-Channel OADM with Monitor Ports and LC Connectors)
Instant 10% cashback on this product! See Here ...
Mfr. Num: CWDM-OADM1-1530=
Quick Code: 1121110
Cisco   ? £1096.99
£1316.39 inc VAT
 
Cisco CWDM-OADM1-1550= wave division multiplexer (DUAL SINGLE CHANNEL OADM MODUL - Single-wavelength (1550) dual-channel OADM)
Instant 10% cashback on this product! See Here ...
Mfr. Num: CWDM-OADM1-1550=
Quick Code: B3007831
Cisco   ? £1096.99
£1316.39 inc VAT
 
Cisco CWDM-OADM1-1570= wave division multiplexer (DUAL SINGLE CHANNEL OADM MODUL - Single-wavelength (1570) dual-channel OADM)
Instant 10% cashback on this product! See Here ...
Mfr. Num: CWDM-OADM1-1570=
Quick Code: B3007832
Cisco   ? £1095.45
£1314.54 inc VAT
 
Cisco Single-Fiber 4-Channel Multiplexer/Demultiplexer (SINGLE FIBER 4-CHANNEL MUX - Single-Fiber 4-Channel Multiplexer/Demultiplexer)
Instant 10% cashback on this product! See Here ...
Mfr. Num: CWDM-MUX-4-SF1=
Quick Code: 952552
Cisco   ? £5472.30
£6566.76 inc VAT
 
Cisco CWDM-OADM4-2= wave division multiplexer (4-CHANNELS CWDM OADM MODULE - CATX EN)
Instant 10% cashback on this product! See Here ...
Mfr. Num: CWDM-OADM4-2=
Quick Code: B120719
Cisco   ? £2108.55
£2530.26 inc VAT
 
Cisco 15216-DCU-450= wave division multiplexer (DCF OF - 450 PS/NM - Dispersion Compensation Unit - 450 PS/NM for 15216 ONS/ )
Instant 10% cashback on this product! See Here ...
Mfr. Num: 15216-DCU-450=
Quick Code: B3007844
Cisco   ? £2983.95
£3580.74 inc VAT
 
Cisco ONS 15215 8ch CWDM (EDGE 8-CH CWDM MUX/DMX MODULE - ONS 15215 8-Channel CWDM Muxponder/Demuxponder)
Instant 10% cashback on this product! See Here ...
Mfr. Num: 15216-FLC-CWDM-8=
Quick Code: B1889053
Cisco   ? £1698.49
£2038.19 inc VAT
 
Cisco Single-Wavelength 1470nm Dual-Channel OADM (DUAL SINGLE CHANNEL OADM MODUL - Single-Wavelength 1470nm Dual-Channel OADM with Monitor Ports and LC Connectors)
Instant 10% cashback on this product! See Here ...
Mfr. Num: CWDM-OADM1-1470=
Quick Code: B3008417
Cisco   ? £1096.99
£1316.39 inc VAT
 
Cisco CWDM-OADM1-1490= wave division multiplexer (DUAL SINGLE CHANNEL OADM MODUL - Single-wavelength (1490) dual-channel OADM)
Instant 10% cashback on this product! See Here ...
Mfr. Num: CWDM-OADM1-1490=
Quick Code: B3007830
Cisco   ? £1096.99
£1316.39 inc VAT
 
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PCI 8-port Serial MUX Adapter (AD278A:HP PCI 8PORT MUX - .)
Mfr. Num: AD278A
Quick Code: B267245
HP   ? £897.95
£1077.54 inc VAT
 
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PCI 64-port Serial MUX Adapter (PCI 64 PORT SERIAL MULTIPLEX - .)
Mfr. Num: AD279A
Quick Code: B268002
HP   ? £1047.19
£1256.63 inc VAT
 

page:  prev        next



shopping Cart


0.00Total in cart:
0.00Delivery:
0.00Total ex.VAT:

Customer Feedback

Trusted by our customers!

News

Buy now, pay later with Paypal Credit

LambdaTek win the Queen's Award for Enterprise

Read more here