One of the largest stores with over 70000 products
Same day dispatch with online parcel tracking
Pride in customer service - just look at our customer feedback
Call us: (01865) 79 10 55 , Mon-Fri 9:30am - 5:30pm
Login / Register | Return Items | Contact us | Frequently Asked Questions

News

We now ship to Europe!

Read more here

LC-ST 50/125m Duplex fiber optic Patch Cable 10m

Product Image

Quick Code: B860471

Manufacturer:

Mfr. Part Number: RL7510

EAN: 8716065224337


This item is no longer available for sale.

we accept all major cards

Product tools

Image accuracy is not guaranteed.
Please do not rely on the image for your purchase
Overview Detailed Specs Options & Warranties Tell A Friend
NOTE: the information below is provided for your convenience only and we cannot guarantee its accuracy. If necessary, please verify with us before purchasing.

Advanced Cable Technology RL7510 fiber optic cable
LC-ST 50/125┬Ám OM2 Duplex fiber optic patchcable

shopping Cart

Customer Feedback

See what our customers have to say about us!

Listed by PriceRunner PriceRunner:
ResellerRatings.com

News

Credit terms avaliable to Businesses

Read more here