One of the largest stores with over 70000 products
Same day dispatch with online parcel tracking
Pride in customer service - just look at our customer feedback
Call us: (01865) 79 10 55 , Mon-Fri 9:30am - 5:30pm
Login / Register | Return Items | Contact us | Frequently Asked Questions

News

We now ship to Europe!

Read more here

3m LC LC DUPLEX 50/125 10GIG AQUA FIBRE

Product Image

Quick Code: 1804911

Manufacturer:

Mfr. Part Number: 85194

EAN: 0757120851943


This item is no longer available for sale.

we accept all major cards

Product tools

Image accuracy is not guaranteed.
Please do not rely on the image for your purchase
Overview Detailed Specs Options & Warranties Tell A Friend
NOTE: the information below is provided for your convenience only and we cannot guarantee its accuracy. If necessary, please verify with us before purchasing.

C2G 3m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
3m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimised 50/125 multimode fibre patch cables from Cables To Go. Laser-optimised multimode fibre (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and provide the performance flexibilty required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications.

shopping Cart

Customer Feedback

See what our customers have to say about us!

Listed by PriceRunner PriceRunner:
ResellerRatings.com

News

Credit terms avaliable to Businesses

Read more here