Top Categories

Components & Storage

Product Image
Image accuracy is not guaranteed. Please do not rely on the image for your purchase.

C2G 3m LC LC DUPLEX 50/125 10GIG AQUA FIBRE

£ | £0.00 inc.VAT

  • Quick Code: 1804911
  • Manufacturer: C2G
  • MPN: 85194
  • EAN code: 0757120851943
icon_cash_tag_large.jpg (130×105) Get Cash Back if paying by Debit Card or Bank Transfer!

Learn more

NOTE: The information below is provided for your convenience only and we cannot guarantee its accuracy. If necessary, please verify with us before purchasing.

C2G 3m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable3m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimised 50/125 multimode fibre patch cables from Cables To Go. Laser-optimised multimode fibre (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and provide the performance flexibilty required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications.